No. 16-106 (filed Jan. 3, 2017); Petition for Reconsideration of Consumer Technology Association, WC Docket No. 16-106 (filed Jan. 3, 2017); Petition for Reconsideration of ITTA—The Voice of Mid-size Communications Companies, WC Docket No. 16-106 (filed Jan. 3, 2017); Petition for Reconsideration of Level 3, WC Docket No. 16-106 (filed Jan. 3, 2017); Petition for Reconsideration of NCTA— The Internet & Television Association, WC Docket No. 16-106 (filed Jan. 3, 2017); Petition for Reconsideration of Wireless Internet Service Providers Association, WC Docket No. 16-106 (filed Jan. 3, 2017). 9 47 CFR § 1.429(i) (“The Commission may grant the petition for reconsideration in whole or in part or may deny or dismiss the petition. Its order will contain a concise statement of the reasons for the action taken.”).