The new attacher has 14 days or until withdrawal of the estimate by the utility, whichever is later, to approve the estimate and provide payment. 47 CFR §§ 1.1411(d)(1)-(2). · Make-Ready. The existing attachers are required to prepare the pole within 60 days of receiving notice from the utility for attachments in the communications space (105 days in the case of larger orders) or 90 days for attachments above the communications space (135 days in the case of larger orders). 47 CFR §§ 1.1411(e)(1)(ii), (e)(2)(ii). A “larger order” is “the lesser of 3000 poles or 5 percent of the utility’s poles in a state.” 47 CFR § 1.1411(g)(3). A utility may take 15 additional days after the make-ready period ends to complete make-ready itself. 47 CFR §§ 1.1411(e)(1)(iv), (e)(2)(iv).