III. DISCUSSION 11. The Application for Review is governed by Section 5(c) of the Communications Act of 1934, as amended, 47 U.S.C. § 155(c). and Section 1.115 of the Commission’s rules. 47 CFR § 1.115. At the outset, we conclude NTCH’s Application for Review fails to meet the procedural requirements for an application for review set forth in section 1.115(b) of the Commission’s rules. Id. § 1.115(b)(1)-(2). Under Section 1.115(b), an application for review must “specify with particularity, from among [five listed factors], the factor(s) which warrant Commission consideration of the questions presented.” Id. § 1.115(b)(2).