This is especially true when, as is the case with Auglaize County, the community is located at the geographic boundary of a particular DMA. See, e.g., Commonwealth Broadcasting Group, Inc., Memorandum Opinion and Order, 25 FCC Rcd 213, 221-2 ¶ 15 (MB 2010) (Commonwealth Broadcasting Group) (agreeing that “at the geographic boundaries of DMAs, communities may naturally be part of two economic markets.”). Therefore, after reviewing Section 614 47 U.S.C. § 534(h)(1)(C)(ii)(I) (“whether the station, or other stations located in the same area have been historically carried on the cable system or systems within such community”). and our past applications of factor (I), we conclude that the paragraph of Group W Television upon which BCI relies is inconsistent with Commission precedent and disavow it. 10. Even if the Bureau had engaged in a comparative analysis, however, it still would have been correct to weigh factor