place, “SRCs”. § 36.310 [Amended] 13. Amend § 36.310(a) to read as follows: § 36.310 General. * * * * * (a) Plant specific operations expenses include the following accounts: Network Support Expenses Account 6110. General Support Expenses Account 6120. Central Office Switching Expenses Account 6210. Operator System Expenses Account 6220. Central Office Transmission Expenses Account 6230. Information Origination/Termination Expenses Account 6310. Cable and Wire Facilities Expenses Account 6410. * * * * * § 36.311 [Amended] 14. Amend § 36.311 by revising the section heading to read as follows: § 36.311 Network Support/General Support Expenses—Accounts 6110 and 6120. * * * * * § 36.321 [Amended] 15. Amend § 36.321 as follows: a. Revise the section heading; b. Remove, from the table in paragraph (a), “(Class B telephone companies); Accounts 6211 and 6212 (Class A telephone companies)” and “(Class B telephone companies); Accounts 6231 and 6232 (Class A telephone companies)”; and c. Remove, from paragraph (b), “equipment.