The text of the revised rules can be found in Appendix A hereto. In addition to the specific rule changes discussed above, we are also eliminating Section 73.1226(c) of our rules, which currently requires that certain documents be kept at the station and made available for inspection by any authorized representative of the FCC upon request. 47 CFR § 73.1226(c). Because Section 73.3613(e) currently contains a similar list of documents that must be kept at the station and made available for inspection upon request by the FCC, we conclude that we can eliminate Section 73.1226(c) and revise the relevant subsection of Section 73.3613 to include every document that is currently listed in Section 73.1226(c), except for “contracts relating to the sale of broadcast time to ‘time brokers’ for resale,” which are already required to be made available for inspection pursuant to our OPIF rules. See id. §§ 73.1226(c), 73.3526(e)(14), 73.3613(e).