PART 74 – EXPERIMENTAL RADIO, AUXILIARY, SPECIAL BROADCAST AND OTHER PROGRAM DISTRIBUTIONAL SERVICES 3. The authority citation for Part 74 continues to read as follows: Authority: 47 U.S.C. 154, 302a, 303, 307, 309, 310, 336 and 554. 4. Section 74.780 is amended by revising the entry for “Section 73.3613—Filing of contracts (network affiliation contracts for low power TV stations only)” to read “Section 73.3613—Availability to FCC of station contracts (network affiliation contracts for low power TV stations only).” 15 Federal Communications Commission FCC 18-145 Appendix B Final Regulatory Flexibility Analysis 1. As required by the Regulatory Flexibility Act of 1980, as amended (RFA), See 5 U.S.C. § 603. The RFA, see U.S.C. §§ 601-612, has been amended by the Small Business Regulatory Enforcement Fairness