Petitions for reconsideration that do not warrant consideration by the Commission include those that “[r]ely on arguments that have been considered and rejected by the Commission within the same proceeding” Id. § 1.106(p)(3); see Application of Razorcake/Gorskey Press, Inc. For a New LPFM Station at Pasadena, California, File No. BNPL-20131114AXZ, Order on Reconsideration, 32 FCC Rcd 6593, 6594, para. 3 (MB 2017) (Razorcake Order). and those that “rely on facts or arguments not previously presented to the Commission.” 47 CFR § 1.106(p)(2); see Razorcake Order, 32 FCC Rcd at 6594, para. 3. The Commission may, however, consider facts or arguments not previously presented only if: (1) they “relate to events which have occurred or circumstances which have changed since the last opportunity to present such matters to the Commission;” (2) they were “unknown to petitioner until after [their] last opportunity to present them to the Commission, and … could not through the exercise of ordinary diligence have learned of the facts or arguments in question prior to such opportunity;” 47 CFR §§ 1.106(c)(1); 1.106(b)(2). or (3) “[t]he Commission . . . determines that consideration of the facts or arguments relied on is required in the public interest.” Id. § 1.106(c)(2). IV. DISCUSSION 11. We find AT&T’s arguments on reconsideration to be procedurally and substantively flawed. As an initial matter, we observe that AT&T’s Petition relies on arguments already considered and rejected in this proceeding and offers no new facts.