Similarly, the public may access copies of a station’s license, which includes the station call sign and name, address, and telephone number of the station licensee and point of contact, through LMS, https://enterpriseefiling.fcc.gov/dataentry/login.html and/or ULS, http://wireless.fcc.gov/uls/index.htm?job=home. While most broadcast licenses are accessible through CDBS and LMS, licenses for aural and television broadcast auxiliary services are accessible through ULS. In addition, information regarding broadcast license renewal applications, which must be posted pursuant to Section 1.62(a) of the rules, is available online via CDBS and LMS. 47 CFR § 1.62(a) (requiring posting of, “in addition to the original license, any acknowledgment received from the Commission that the renewal application has been accepted for filing or a signed copy of the application for renewal of license which has been submitted by the licensee”). For full power and Class A television stations and AM and FM radio stations, licenses and related authorizations are also accessible through the Commission’s Online Public Inspection File.