“Interconnected service” is a “service that is interconnected with the public switched network,” 47 U.S.C. § 332(d)(2). which the Commission has defined by regulation to mean a service “that gives subscribers the capability to communicate to or receive communication from all other users on the public switched network,” 47 CFR § 20.3. i.e., the traditional public switched telephone network “that use[s] the North American Numbering Plan in connection with the provision of switched services.” 47 CFR § 20.3; see also Restoring Internet Freedom, Declaratory Ruling, Report and Order and Order, 33 FCC Rcd 311, 354-56, para. 74-76 (2018) (Restoring Internet Freedom Order).