In addition, we note that pursuant to the Small Business Paperwork Relief Act of 2002, Public Law 107-198, 44 U.S.C. 3506(c)(4), the Commission previously 356 See 42 U.S.C § 4332. See also 40 CFR § 1508.13 (defining a FONSI as “a document by a federal agency briefly presenting the reasons why an action, not otherwise excluded, will not have a significant effect on the human environment,” which “shall include the [EA] or a summary of it” and note any other related environmental documents). 357 See 40 CFR § 1501(e). 358 For example, a Memorandum of Understanding with the US Fish and Wildlife Service addressing effects on endangered species may contain information that would be