(footnote omitted)); ExteNet Comments at 2; Verizon Comments at 46-47; Letter from Keith C. Buell, Sprint, to Marlene H. Dortch, FCC, WT Docket No. 17-79, at 1 (filed Mar. 8, 2018). 133 See, e.g., 47 CFR § 1.1306(c)(1)(iii) (excluding from review facilities that meet certain characteristics, including that they will not “[i]ncrease the height of the tower or non-tower structure by more than 10% or twenty feet, whichever is greater, over existing support structures that are located in the right-of-way within the vicinity of the proposed construction”); see also Verizon Comments at 46-47. 134 Although antennas may be in enclosures, the three-cubic foot limit applies specifically to the antenna, and not the enclosure.