See Letter from John F. Garziglia, Counsel, Radio One of Indiana, LLC, to James D. Bradshaw, Deputy Chief, Audio Division, FCC Media Bureau (Nov. 17, 2016) (Second Report); Letter from John F. Garziglia, Counsel, Radio One of Indiana, LLC, to James D. Bradshaw, Deputy Chief, Audio Division, FCC Media Bureau (Jan. 4, 2017). The complaints and Radio One’s arguments in response are pending before the Bureau; thus we dismiss Radio One’s AFR as premature. See 47 U.S.C. § 155(c)(5) (“No such application for review shall rely on questions of fact or law upon which the [delegated authority] has been afforded no opportunity to pass.”); 47 CFR § 1.115(c) (same); Black Television Workshop of Los Angeles, Inc., Memorandum Opinion and Order, 4 FCC Rcd 3871, 3873, paras. 14-15 (AFR of a document which does not make findings or conclusions but simply informs party of allegations dismissed as “premature”).