Id. § 76.970(i)(3). 17. Section 76.970(i)(1) directs cable operators to provide prospective leased access programmers with the following information: “(i) How much of the operator’s leased access set-aside capacity is available; (ii) A complete schedule of the operator’s full-time and part-time leased access rates; (iii) Rates associated with technical and studio costs; and (iv) If specifically requested, a sample leased access contract.” Id. § 76.970(i)(1).