Our amendments serve to clarify that the Commission will conduct mid-term reviews of each broadcast television station that is part of an employment unit of five or more full-time employees and each radio station that is part of an employment unit of 11 or more full-time employees. See infra Appendix A (emphasis added). We note that these clarifying amendments are consistent with those proposed in Appendix A of the NPRM and that no commenter has opposed them. NPRM, 33 FCC Rcd at 2578. These modifications serve only to direct readers to requirements already present in the rule. See 47 CFR § 73.2080(f) (“The following provisions apply to employment activity concerning full-time positions at each broadcast station employment unit … employing five or more persons in full-time positions, except where noted”) (emphasis added); see also FCC Form 397, Filing Instructions, at 2; Section I. IV. PROCEDURAL MATTERS 12. Final Regulatory Flexibility Act Analysis.—As required by the Regulatory Flexibility Act of 1980, as amended (RFA), See 5 U.S.C. § 603. The RFA, see 5 U.S.C. § 601 et seq., has been amended