Nondiscrimination in Their Employment Practices, Report and Order, 18 FCC 2d 240, 244, para. 8, n. 13 (1969) (“We believe it reasonable to exclude stations with less than five full-time employees.”); 47 U.S.C. § 334(a)(1) (“[T]he Commission shall not revise—(1) the regulations concerning equal employment opportunity as in effect on September 1, 1992 (47 C.F.R. 73.2080) as such regulations apply to television broadcast station licensees and permittees”). and radio stations in employment units with eleven or more full-time employees, around the midpoint of broadcasters’ eight-year license terms. 47 CFR § 73.2080(f) (“The following provisions apply to employment activity concerning full-time positions at each broadcast station employment unit (defined in this part) employing five or more persons in full-time positions, except where noted.”); see also 47 CFR § 73.2080(d) (exempting stations with fewer than five full-time employees from the obligation to file the EEO public file report); 47 CFR § 73.2080(f)(2) (explaining that the Commission will conduct a mid-term review of the employment practices of broadcast television stations