See 2016 Lifeline Order, 31 FCC Rcd at 4058-59, para. 262 (explaining that under the Commission’s interpretation of section 214(e)(1), “the ‘requirement that an ETC offer the supported services through “its own facilities or a combination of its own facilities and resale of another carrier’s service” would be satisfied when service is provided by any affiliate within the holding company structure’”).