Triennial Review Remand Order, 20 FCC Rcd at 2625-26, paras. 167-68; see also id. at 2628, paras. 171-72; BDS Order, 32 FCC Rcd at 3476, para. 34. Under our rules, the relevant thresholds for unbundling differ as to DS1 loops and DS3 loops. UNE DS1 Loops are only available “to any building not served by a wire center with at least 60,000 business lines and at least four fiber-based collocators.” 47 CFR § 51.319(a)(4)(i). UNE DS3 Loops are only available “to any building not served by a wire center with at least 38,000 business lines and at least four fiber-based collocators.” Id. § 51.319(a)(5)(i).