Id. at 2552, para. 34. Do the competitive findings in the BDS Order and the RoR BDS Order with respect to BDS services rise to the same level as the Commission’s findings in the Triennial Review Remand Order as to the long distance and mobile wireless service markets? If so, are they sufficient to conclude that incumbent LECs should no longer be required to make DS1 and DS3 loops available on an unbundled basis in BDS Competitive Counties and Study Areas? b. UNE DS0 Loops 37. The Commission’s rules require incumbent LECs to make UNE DS0 Loops available nationwide. 47 CFR § 51.319(a)(1) (requiring the unbundling of “digital copper loops (e.g., DS0s or integrated services digital network lines), as well as two-wire and four-wire copper loops conditioned to transmit the digital signals needed to provide digital subscriber line [xDSL] services”). These broadband-capable loops are used primarily to serve mass market residential customers, in contrast to UNE DS1 and DS3 Loops.