In particular, Section 511(j)(2)(A) states that funds appropriated in Section 511(j)(1) shall be available to the Commission to make payments required by the Spectrum Act and the REA, including “not more than” $350 million to reimburse full power and Class A stations and MVPDs from fiscal year 2018 funds, “not more than” $150 million to reimburse LPTV and TV translator stations from fiscal year 2018 funds, and “not more than” $50 million to reimburse FM stations from fiscal year 2018 funds. 47 U.S.C. § 1452(j)(2)(A)(i)-(iii). It also states that funds appropriated in Section 511(j)(1) shall be available to the Commission to make payments “solely for the purposes of consumer education relating to the reorganization of broadcast television spectrum,” including $50 million from the funds available for fiscal year 2018. 47 U.S.C. § 1452(j)(2)(A)(iv). The REA contains no such express delineation of how the funds available for fiscal year 2019 are to be allocated.