PTV Comments at 4. In the Order, we emphasized our commitment to “coordinate closely with industry stakeholders” in our consumer education efforts. See Order, 33 FCC Rcd at 7893, para. 94. We appreciate the suggestions PTV offers with respect to consumer education and will consider its comments as we continue to undertake our consumer education initiatives. 5. Section 511(k)(3) of the REA prohibits duplicative payments to “a low power television station that has been accorded primary status as a Class A television licensee under [47 CFR § 73.6001(a)]” from the Reimbursement Fund. 47 U.S.C. § 1452(k)(3). Section 73.6001(a) of the Commission’s rules provides that “[q]ualified low power television licensees which, during the 90-day period ending November 28, 1999, operated their stations in a manner consistent with the programming and operational standards set forth in the Community Broadcasters Protection Act of 1999, may be accorded primary status as Class A television licensees.” 47 CFR § 73.6001(a). Low power television stations that did not qualify for Class A status are secondary. See id. § 74.702(b).