Specifically, such licensee may not receive reimbursement under Section 511(k)(1) of the REA, which provides for reimbursement of eligible displaced LPTV/translator stations, if such station has received reimbursement under Section 6403(b)(4)(A)(i) of the Spectrum Act (including the additional funding made available for reimbursing full power, Class A, and MVPDs in Section 511(j)(2)(A)(i) of the REA). 47 U.S.C. § 1452(k)(3)(A). Conversely, Section 511(k)(3)(B) specifies that if such station receives reimbursement under Section 511(k)(1) of the REA, it may not receive reimbursement under Section 6403(b)(4)(A)(i) of the Spectrum Act. 47 U.S.C. § 1452(k)(3)(B). Section 511(k)(3)(A) also provides that if a low power television station that has been accorded primary status as a Class A television licensee receives reimbursement “from any other source, such station may not receive reimbursement under paragraph 1” of Section 511(k), which permits reimbursement of costs reasonably incurred by eligible LPTV/translator stations that filed in the Special Displacement Window. 47 U.S.C. § 1452(k)(1), (3)(A). See also infra paras. 8-9 (discussing the Special Displacement Window). Section 511(l)(1)(C) states that “[i]f an FM broadcast station has received a payment for interim facilities from the licensee of a television broadcast station that was reimbursed for such payment” under the Spectrum Act, “or from any other source,” such FM station may not receive reimbursement under the REA. 47 U.S.C. § 1452(l)(1)(C). 6. Finally, the REA requires the Commission to complete a rulemaking to implement a reimbursement process for LPTV/translator and FM stations “[n]ot later than 1 year” after the adoption of the Act, or by March 23, 2019. 47 U.S.C. § 1452(m)(1). It also directs that the rulemaking include “the development of lists of reasonable eligible costs to be reimbursed by the Commission” and “procedures for the submission and review of cost estimates and other materials related to those costs consistent with the regulations developed by the Commission” in establishing the reimbursement process for full power, Class A, and MVPD entities. 47 U.S.C. § 1452(m)(2). B. LPTV and TV Translator Stations and FM Broadcasters 7. LPTV and TV Translators.