As contemplated in the REA, the Commission certified to the Secretary of the Treasury that the funds available prior to the date of REA enactment are likely to be insufficient to reimburse reasonably incurred costs of full power and Class A stations and MVPDs carrying their signals, and Treasury has provided the funds contemplated in the REA in the TV Broadcaster Relocation Fund. 47 U.S.C. § 1452(j)(2)(A)-(B). Section 511(j)(2) of the REA discusses the “availability of funds” and provides that, if the Commission makes the required certification, “amounts made available to the TV Broadcaster Relocation Fund by [Section 511(j)(1)] shall be available to the Commission to make” certain specified payments. 47 U.S.C. § 1452(j)(2)(A).