In the REA, Congress provided additional funding for the TV Broadcaster Relocation Fund (Reimbursement Fund) See Middle Class Tax Relief and Job Creation Act of 2012, Pub. L. No. 112-96, §§ 6402 (codified at 47 U.S.C. § 309(j)(8)(G)), 6403 (codified at 47 U.S.C. § 1452), 126 Stat. 156 (2012) (Spectrum Act). and expanded the list of entities eligible to receive reimbursement for costs reasonably incurred as a result of the reorganization of broadcast television spectrum to include LPTV/translator and FM stations. See 47 U.S.C. § 1452(j)(1), (k), (l). The additional funding appropriated to the Reimbursement Fund by the REA also included $50 million to be available to the Commission to make “payments solely for the purposes of consumer education relating to the reorganization of broadcast television spectrum” under 47 U.S.C. § 1452(b). 47 U.S.C. § 1452(j)(2)(A)(iv).