These funds remain available “until not later than July 3, 2023.” 47 U.S.C. § 1452(j)(1)(A)-(B). Of the $600 million appropriated in fiscal year 2018, the Act authorizes the Commission to use “not more than” $350 million to make reimbursements to full power and Class A stations and MVPDs pursuant to the Spectrum Act, 47 U.S.C. § 1452(j)(2)(A)(i). “not more than” $150 million to reimburse LPTV/translator stations, 47 U.S.C. § 1452(j)(2)(A)(ii). “not more than” $50 million to reimburse FM stations, 47 U.S.C. § 1452(j)(2)(A)(iii). The REA establishes a number of conditions on the availability and use of the $1 billion it appropriates to the Reimbursement Fund. See NPRM, 33 FCC Rcd at 7858-59, para. 6. and $50 million to make “payments solely for the purposes of consumer education relating to the reorganization of broadcast television spectrum” pursuant to the Spectrum Act. 47 U.S.C. § 1452(j)(2)(A)(iv).