Id. at 3-4, note 10. These sources are more readily and easily accessible to consumers and others than the operator’s local office. In addition, as we noted in the NPRM, Section 76.1602(b) of the Commission’s rules separately requires cable operators to provide information to subscribers regarding the “channel positions of programming carried on the system” and “products and services offered” at the time of installation, at least annually, and at any time upon request. See NPRM, 33 FCC Rcd at 4326, para. 7. See also 47 CFR § 76.1602(b)(1), (5). The provision states: “Effective July 1, 1993, the cable operator shall provide written information on each of the following areas at the time of installation of service, at least annually to all subscribers, and at any time upon request: … (1) Products and services offered; . . . (5) Channel positions of programming carried on the system…” The Commission recently affirmed that written information that cable operators must provide to their subscribers pursuant to Section 76.1602(b) may be provided electronically via email distribution.