incentives, directly or indirectly, to make TRS calls”); Structure and Practices of the Video Relay Services Program, CG Docket No. 10-51, Report and Order and Further Notice of Proposed Rulemaking, 26 FCC Rcd 5545, 5559-60, paras. 21-23 (2011) (2011 VRS Call Practices Order) (prohibiting interpreter compensation arrangements that tie minutes processed to interpreter compensation). our rule codifying these prohibitions for VRS does not specifically address the use of give-aways to induce consumers to switch VRS providers. 2013 VRS Reform Order, 28 FCC Rcd at 8668-69, paras. 130-33 (adopting 47 CFR § 64.604(c)(13)). In the Internet Protocol Captioned Telephone Service (IP CTS) context, the Commission in 2013 adopted a general rule prohibiting IP CTS providers from offering or providing to potential or existing customers “any form of direct or indirect incentives, financial or otherwise, to register for or use IP CTS.” 47 CFR § 64.604(c)(8)(i); see also Misuse of Internet Protocol (IP) Captioned Telephone Service; Telecommunications Relay Services and Speech-to-Speech Services for Individuals with Hearing and Speech Disabilities, CG Docket Nos. 13-24 and 03-123, Report and Order and Further Notice of Proposed