See generally 47 CFR § 52.20 et seq. For example, if the telephone number used to reach the customer support center is covered by our toll-free number portability rules, the Qualified Direct Video Entity may be an entity that is engaged in direct video customer support for ASL users and that (1) meets the definition of a “Responsible Organization” or a “Toll Free Subscriber,” or (2) is the designee of such the Toll Free Subscriber. See id. § 52.101(b) (defining “Responsible Organization” as “[t]he entity chosen by a toll free subscriber to manage and administer the appropriate records in the toll free Service Management System for the toll free subscriber”); id. § 52.101(e) (defining “Toll Free Subscriber” as “[t]he entity that requests a Responsible Organization to reserve a toll free number from the SMS database”). 13. Obtaining Numbering Directory Access.