Order, 32 FCC Rcd at 3659, para. 6. Because Premier does not offer relevant new facts or changed circumstances in its Petition on the issue of whether signal coverage should be analyzed from existing towers when determining whether the UASP is triggered at the move-out community, we dismiss the Petition with respect to this issue as repetitious. See 47 CFR § 1.106(b)(3) (“A petition for reconsideration of an order denying an application for review which fails to rely on new facts or changed circumstances may be dismissed by the staff as repetitious”). We also dismiss pursuant to section 1.106(c) Premier’s claim that the Commission should have addressed its argument that the Bureau’s White Salmon section 307(b) analysis controls this case.