Current sections 76.970(i) and (j) will be redesignated as sections 76.970(h) and (i). We also delete the reference to part-time leased access rates in current section 76.970(i)(1)(ii) (redesignated section 76.970(h)(1)(ii)), Id. § 76.970(i)(1)(ii); see also App. A. and we delete section 76.971(a)(4), which sets forth the current requirements for accommodating part-time leased access. Id. § 76.971(a)(4). Section 76.970(i)(1)(i) of our rules requires a cable operator’s response to a leased access request to include “[h]ow much of the operator’s leased access set-aside capacity is available.” Id. § 76.970(i)(1)(i). ACA proposed that cable operators should be required to inform a potential leased access programmer only whether the specific time slot it requests is available, “rather than indicating the total amount of available leased access set-aside capacity.”