These timeframes apply only to bona fide requests for information pursuant to section 76.970(i), and not to simple requests for contact information. 24. The record demonstrates that cable operators, especially those with multiple systems, would benefit from having additional time to gather the information specified in section 76.970(i)(1), as is required in response to a request for leased access information. See ACA Comments at 3-7; NCTA Comments at 5, 19. First, section 76.970(i)(1)(i) currently requires the provision of “[h]ow much of the operator’s leased access set-aside capacity is available.” 47 CFR § 76.970(i)(1)(i).