As proposed in the FNPRM, the criteria for a bona fide request must be met before a cable system will be required to provide the information specified in section 76.970(i)(1). 20. Adoption of this bona fide request provision will expand relief afforded small systems to all cable operators. Current rules require operators of small cable systems to provide the information only in response to a bona fide request from a prospective leased access programmer, whereas other cable system operators must provide the information in response to any request for leased access information. See 47 CFR § 76.970(i)(1)-(2). Section 76.970(i)(1) currently directs cable operators to provide prospective leased access programmers with the following information: “(i) How much of the operator’s leased access set-aside capacity is available; (ii) A complete schedule of the operator’s full-time and part-time leased access rates; (iii) Rates associated with technical and studio costs; and (iv) If specifically requested, a sample leased access contract.” 47 CFR § 76.970(i)(1). Even with the other modifications to section 76.970(i) that we adopt below, See infra App.