See Review of Part 87 of the Commission’s Rules Concerning the Aviation Radio Service, Fourth Report and Order, FCC 18-155, at 1, para. 1 (Nov. 9, 2018), 2018 WL 5961750; 47 CFR § 87.5. Emergency locator transmitter test stations are used for testing related to the manufacture or design of emergency locator transmitters, and for training operations with respect to the operation and location of emergency locator transmitters. See 47 CFR §§ 87.471(c), 87.473(b). Section 87.475(d) of the Commission’s rules makes frequencies 121.600, 121.650, 121.700, 121.750, 121.800, 121.850, and 121.900 MHz available for emergency locator transmitter test stations. 47 CFR § 87.475(d) introductory paragraph. Licensees must “[n]ot cause harmful interference to voice communications on these frequencies or any harmonically related frequency,” and must “[c]oordinate with the appropriate FAA Regional Spectrum Management Office prior to the activation of each transmitter.” 47 CFR § 87.475(d)(1), (2).