Id. at 1480, para. 13. It formally recognized La Plata’s “orphan county” status, acknowledging “the unusual fact patterns present in an orphan county scenario.” Id. at 1482-1483, para. 19. Finally, based on its evaluation of the five statutory factors, the Bureau found a sufficient market nexus between La Plata and the Denver Stations to support the proposed modifications. Id. at 1489, 1493-1494, 1498-1499, and 1503-1504, paras. 32, 41, 50, and 59. C. The AFR, Opposition, and Reply 9. Section 1.115 of the Commission’s rules permits “[a]ny person aggrieved by any action taken pursuant to delegated authority” to file an application seeking Commission review of the decision. 47 CFR § 1.115(a).