The Commission has previously interpreted section 257 as providing a continuing obligation on the Commission “to identify any new barriers to entry,” and that the “statutory duty to ‘identify and eliminate’” such barriers “implicitly empower[s] the Commission to require disclosures from third parties who possess the information necessary for the Commission and Congress to find and remedy market entry barriers.” Restoring Internet Freedom Order, 33 FCC Rcd at 446, para. 232. Congress replaced the triennial reporting requirement of section 257(c) with a virtually identical biennial reporting requirement in section 401 of the RAY BAUM’S Act, which continues to require the Commission to report to Congress on “market entry barriers for entrepreneurs and other small businesses in the communications marketplace.” 47 U.S.C. § 163(d)(3). Further, the RAY BAUM’s Act contains a savings clause, confirming that “[n]othing in this title or the amendments made by this title shall be construed to expand or contract the authority of the Commission.” Pub. L. No. 115-141, Div.