Do we have authority under section 201(b) to require carriers to disclose revenue sharing and/or exclusive marketing agreements in order to ensure that carriers’ charges and practices that affect MTE residents are just and reasonable? See 47 U.S.C. § 201(b) (“All charges, practices, classifications, and regulations for and in connection with such communication service, shall be just and reasonable, and any such charge, practice, classification, or regulation that is unjust or unreasonable is declared to be unlawful . . .”).