Id. at 5102, para. 45. 8. The CTA additionally requires the Commission to limit the number of minutes that commercial broadcast licensees and cable operators may air during children’s programming. 47 U.S.C. § 303a. Specifically, the CTA provides that television broadcast licensees and cable operators shall limit the duration of advertising in children’s programming to “not more than 10.5 minutes per hour on weekends and not more than 12 minutes per hour on weekdays.” Id.