See 47 CFR §§ 73.670(b), 76.225(b) (both providing that “[t]he display of Internet website addresses during program material is permitted only if the website: 1) offers a substantial amount of bona fide program-related or other noncommercial content; 2) is not primarily intended for commercial purposes, including either e-commerce or advertising; 3) the website’s home page and other menu pages are clearly labeled to distinguish the noncommercial from the commercial sections; and 4) the page of the website to which viewers are directed by the website address is not used for e-commerce, advertising, or other commercial purposes”). These requests raise issues that are beyond the scope of this proceeding.