Indeed, the information available online is far more comprehensive than that provided in a programming guide.” Gray Comments at 4. See also Cadillac Comments at 4 (asserting that “any parent who wishes to know exactly what a station is broadcasting at any given time can easily search any number of publicly-available, free web-sites”). Our program guide rule does not distinguish between print and online program guides. See 47 CFR § 73.673 (“Each commercial television broadcast station licensee shall provide information identifying programming specifically designed to educate and inform children to publishers of program guides.”). We agree that many parents may turn to the Internet to identify and locate children’s programming and encourage broadcast stations to provide information identifying programming specifically designed to educate and inform children to a variety of program guides, both print and online.