In making the public interest determination, the Commission must also consider, pursuant to section 10(b) of the Act, “whether forbearance from enforcing the provision or regulation will promote competitive market conditions.” Id. § 160(b). Forbearance is warranted only if all three criteria are satisfied and required whenever all three criteria are satisfied. Id. § 160(a) (stating that the Commission “shall forbear from applying any regulation or any provision of this chapter to a telecommunications carrier or telecommunications service, or class of telecommunications carriers or telecommunications services, in any or some of its or their geographic markets, if the Commission determines that” the three criteria set forth in that paragraph are met (emphasis added)); Cellular Telecomms. & Internet Ass’n v.