Upon review, we find the Division’s decision to be well supported and we affirm their rejection of Pennington’s arguments; however, in light of our decision to affirm dismissal of the Petition, we decline to discuss these issues here. We also decline to address new legal arguments raised in the AFR, notably Pennington’s Fifth Amendment and section 307(a) claims. We dismiss these allegations as procedurally defective as they were not previously presented to the Bureau. See id. § 155(c)(5); 47 CFR § 1.115(c) (“No application for review will be granted if it relies on questions of fact or law upon which the designated authority has been afforded no opportunity to pass.”).