There is no fee or specified form for doing this. Information regarding this waiver process will be included on the Commission’s NEPA website and as part of any outreach material provided to Tribal Nations. 28. Electronic Service.—The Notice also asked whether the Commission’s service requirements should be revised to permit electronic service of pleadings where service is required. Notice, 34 FCC Rcd at 8400-01, para. 10. Currently, the Commission’s rules require such service in paper form, unless parties agree otherwise. See 47 CFR § 1.47(d) (“Documents that are required to be served must be served in paper form, even if documents are filed in electronic form with the Commission, unless the party to be served agrees to accept service in some other form.”). Consistent with our decision to mandate electronic filings of pleadings, we adopt rules mandating electronic service, where service is required.