As with any of the Commission’s minimum TRS standards, test results or other evidence indicating that a provider fails to meet the minimum standards for caption delay are relevant to Commission proceedings on certification or recertification of an Internet-based TRS provider or suspension or revocation of an existing certification. See 47 CFR § 64.606(b)(2)(i) (for certification of an Internet-based service provider, the applicant’s documentation must establish “that the provision of Internet-based TRS will meet or exceed all non-waived operational, technical, and functional minimum standards contained in §64.604”); id. § 64.606(e)(2) (“The Commission may, on its own motion, require a certified Internet-based TRS provider to submit documentation demonstrating ongoing compliance with the Commission’s minimum standards if, for example, the Commission receives evidence that a certified Internet-based TRS provider may not be in compliance with the minimum standards.”); id. § 64.606(g) (“Internet-based TRS providers certified under this section shall file with the Commission, on an annual basis, a report demonstrating that they are in compliance with §64.604.”); see also MachineGenius Certification Order, 35 FCC Rcd 4568 (conditionally certifying applicant to provide IP CTS after reviewing, among other things, test results for caption delay and caption accuracy); Clarity Certification Order, 35 FCC Rcd 5635 (same).