Of course, such evidence could also be relevant to an enforcement investigation regarding a potential violation of the relevant minimum standard. For example, if test results conducted in accordance with applicable methodological guidelines indicate that a provider is not meeting the Commission’s minimum standard for caption delay or accuracy, should the service be retested on a weekly basis, with compensation withheld until such time as testing shows the problem with caption delay or accuracy has been fixed? See generally 47 CFR § 64.604(c)(5)(iii)(E)(4) (“The TRS Fund administrator shall make payments only to eligible TRS providers operating pursuant to the mandatory minimum standards as required in this section.”). For speed of answer, providers are required to measure and report compliance data for each day of service and are not compensated for any day on which the speed of answer standard is not met. Id. § 64.604(c)(5)(D).