who, in connection with the production or preparation of any program or program matter which is intended for broadcasting over any radio station, accepts or agrees to accept, or pays or agrees to pay, any money, service or other valuable consideration for the inclusion of any matter as a part of such program or program matter, shall, in advance of such broadcast disclose the fact of such acceptance or payment or agreement to the payee’s employer, or to the person for which such program or matter is being produced, or to the licensee of such station over which such program is broadcast.” 47 U.S.C. § 508(b). and (c) Section 507(c) of the Act states that “any person who supplies to any other person any program or program matter which is intended for broadcasting over any radio station shall, in advance of such broadcast, disclose to such other person any information of which he has knowledge, or which has been disclosed to him, as to any money, service or other valuable consideration which any person has paid or accepted, or has agreed to pay or accept, for the inclusion of any matter as a part of such program or program matter.” 47 U.S.C. § 508(c). of the Act impose a duty on the broker to inform the licensee to the extent it is aware of any payments (or other valuable consideration) associated with the programming.