Under this section, there is no minimum level of “consideration” required to trigger the disclosure requirement. Section 317(a)(1) provides that “any money, service or other valuable consideration [that] is directly or indirectly paid, or promised to or charged or accepted by” will qualify as “consideration.” 47 U.S.C. §317(a)(1).