Reg. 17554-57 (2001) (Collocation NPA); 47 CFR § 1.6100(b)(6), (7). The Collocation NPA stated that, among other factors, a collocation would not be excluded from Section 106 review if the “mounting of the proposed antenna would involve excavation outside the current tower site, defined as the current boundaries of the leased or owned property surrounding the tower and any access or utility easements currently related to the site.” Collocation NPA, § I.C.4. At that time, the Commission considered, but declined to adopt, 2014 Infrastructure Order, 29 FCC Rcd at 12949, para. 199. a proposal to exclude from the scope of “substantial change” any excavation or deployment of up to 30 feet in any direction of a site, a proposal