It thus deferred issuing a determination regarding whether any costs associated with the expansion would be reasonable, explaining that, “[s]hould the Commission seek to expand the [audio] description requirements to DMAs outside the top 60, it will need to utilize the information contained in this Second Report, and any further information available to it at the time, to determine that ‘the costs of implementing the [audio] description regulations to program owners, providers, and distributors in those additional markets are reasonable.’” Id. (quoting 47 U.S.C. § 613(f)(4)(C)(iv)(I)). 6. The CVAA provides the Commission with authority “to phase in the [audio] description regulations for up to an additional 10 [DMAs] each year (I) if the costs of implementing the [audio] description regulations to program owners, providers, and distributors in those additional markets are reasonable, as determined by the Commission; and (II) except that the Commission may grant waivers to entities in specific [DMAs] where it deems appropriate.” 47 U.S.C. § 613(f)(4)(C)(iv).