Letter Order at 1, n.5. Finally, the Bureau concluded that “CVGC improperly requested to make the coordinate change on an application for modification of license,” in violation of our rules, Letter Order at 1, citing 47 CFR § 73.875(b)(2). Section 73.875(b)(2) permits certain changes to LPFM facilities—including “[a]ny change in station geographic coordinates, including coordinate corrections and any move of the antenna to another tower structure located at the same coordinates”—to be made “only after the grant of a construction permit application on FCC Form 318.” and therefore dismissed the License Modification Application and the STA Request.