Specifically, we conclude that section 73.621(j) permits an NCE television licensee to count nonprofit, noncommercial, and educational ancillary and supplementary services, together with its free, over-the-air nonprofit, noncommercial, educational television broadcast service, as “primary” services that fall within section 73.621(a). 47 CFR § 73.621(a); supra note 49. Section 73.621(j) states that section 73.621 “will apply to the entire digital bitstream of noncommercial educational television stations, including the provision of ancillary or supplementary services.” 47 CFR § 73.621(j).