See, e.g., 47 CFR § 27.1204(b)(1), (4) (requiring an applicant for 2.5 GHz licenses in the Tribal Priority Window to be “[a] federally recognized American Indian Tribe or Alaska Native Village[] or an entity that is owned and controlled by a federally-recognized Tribe or a consortium of federally recognized Tribes” that has a local presence on the Tribal land for which it is applying for a license); 2.5 GHz Report and Order, 34 FCC Rcd at 5463-67, paras. 47-59; see also Bureau Procedures PN, 35 FCC Rcd at 312, 313, paras. 15, 19 (stating that “[n]on-reservation lands are not eligible” for the Tribal