As noted above, a full or partial network station is defined as significantly viewed if over-the-air viewership surveys demonstrate that the station exceeds a three percent share of viewing hours and a net weekly circulation of 25 percent, by at least one standard error, while an independent station is defined as significantly viewed if over-the-air viewership surveys demonstrate that the station exceeds a two percent share of viewing hours and a net weekly circulation of five percent, by at least one standard error. Id. § 76.5(i). We note that the Commission has recognized the Fox network as a fourth major national television network. See, e.g., id. § 73.658(g) (providing that “[a] television broadcast station may affiliate with a person or entity that maintains two or more networks of television broadcast stations unless such dual or multiple networks are composed of two or more persons or entities that, on February 8, 1996, were ‘networks’ as defined in § 73.3613(a)(1) of the Commission's regulations (that is, ABC, CBS, Fox, and NBC)”); 79.1(e)(3) (providing that “[t]he major national broadcast television networks (i.e., ABC, CBS, Fox and NBC), affiliates of these networks in the top 25 television markets as defined by Nielsen’s Designated Market Areas (DMAs) and national nonbroadcast networks serving at least 50% of all