SHVERA Significantly Viewed Report and Order, 20 FCC Rcd at 17294, para. 36. See supra para. 17 (seeking comment on whether to update the definitions of “full network station,” “partial network station,” and “independent station” to track with the definition of “network station” set forth in the Copyright Act). Although section 340 of the Act requires that the Commission use the definition in the Copyright Act in determining subscriber eligibility to receive significantly viewed stations from satellite carriers, 47 U.S.C. §§ 340(i)(2) (“The terms ‘network station’ and ‘television network’ have the meanings given such terms in section 339(d) of this title.”); 339(d)(3) (“The term ‘network station’ has the meaning given such term under section 119(d) of title 17.”); 339(d)(5) (“The term ‘television network’ means a television network in the United States which offers an interconnected program service on a regular basis for 15 or more hours per week