Our determination as to what are eligible and ineligible services We will require selected pilot projects to cost allocate, in a manner consistent with the Commission’s Healthcare Connect Fund Program, all ineligible services and/or equipment that are included in bundles, packages, or suites of services that the participating health care providers are using as part of their pilot projects. Therefore, we extend section 54.623(a)(4) of the Commission’s Healthcare Connect Fund rules to the Pilot Program. See 47 CFR § 54.623(a)(4) (requiring RHC Program applicants to “submit a description of how costs will be allocated for ineligible entities or components, as well as any agreements that memorialize such arrangements with ineligible entities”). under the Pilot Program reflects our consideration of the record, the Pilot Program budget, the scope of the Commission’s statutory authority under section 254(h)(2)(A), and Commission precedent. 56. Patient Broadband Internet Access Service.