Id. at 8581-8582, para.15-16. Through the compliance reporting and follow up by the Media Bureau, Sinclair informed the Media Bureau that it had access to certain retransmission consent agreements executed by certain Non-Sinclair Stations. C. Sponsorship Identification Investigation 10. The Sponsorship Identification Laws require licensees to disclose when matter is broadcast in exchange for valuable Consideration and to make such disclosures at the time the material is aired. Section 317(a)(1) of the Act provides in part: All matter broadcast by any radio station for which any money, service or other valuable consideration is directly or indirectly paid, or promised to or charged or accepted by, the station so broadcasting, from any person, shall, at the time the same is so broadcast, be announced as paid for or furnished, as the case may be, by such person. 47 U.S.C. § 317(a)(1). In addition, the Sponsorship Identification Laws establish a reporting scheme requiring disclosure to the licensee whenever valuable Consideration for the inclusion of material in a broadcast is given to or received by an entity other than the licensee. Section 507(c) provides: [A]ny person who supplies to any other person any program or program matter which is intended for broadcasting over any radio station shall, in advance of such broadcast, disclose to such other person any information of which he has knowledge, or which has been disclosed to him, as to any money, service or other valuable consideration which any person has paid or accepted, or has agreed to pay or accept, for the inclusion of any matter as a part of such program or program matter. 47 U.S.C. § 508(c).