Will there be any effects from allowing parties to coordinate and register links for wider beams than they potentially may use? Aeronet May 10, 2019 Letter at 2 n.10. Should the databases distinguish between registration of “phantom” widebeam antennas such as Aeronet proposes to use to represent the multi-dimensional coverage of ground or shore stations, and wider beamwidth antennas actually used to provide service, as contemplated in this Notice? How should the construction requirements in section 101.63(b) of the Commission’s rules, which govern Fixed Service links on a link-by-link basis, apply to the various elements of Aeronet’s system that are registered or not registered? See 47 CFR 101.63(b) (“For the 70 GHz, 80 GHz, and 90 GHz bands, the 12-month construction period will commence on the date of each registration of each individual link; adding links will not change the overall renewal period of the license.”). Are different construction requirements necessary?