FWCC Ex Parte at 4–5. The 5G Wireless Backhaul Alliance contends that requiring licensees to certify that their links have been constructed at the end of the 12 month construction period, or when they seek to renew their license, would improve “database hygiene.” 5G Wireless Backhaul Alliance Ex Parte a 2. 19. Do commenters agree that certain licensees submit multiple registrations at various locations and heights for a single transmit site? If so, do we need to adopt rule revisions to require that each registration satisfies the interference-protection requirements of section 101.1523(b)(2)—including as to the licensee’s other current or pending registrations? See 47 CFR § 101.1523(b)(2) which requires licensees to “[p]rovide an electronic copy of an interference analysis to the third-party database manager which demonstrates that the potential for harmful interference to or from all previously registered non-government links has been analyzed according to the standards of section 101.105 and generally accepted good engineering practice, and that the proposed non-government link will neither cause harmful interference to, nor receive harmful interference from, any previously registered non-government link[.]” Do commenters agree that there are registrations in the database that are not operational and likely never will be? FWCC Ex Parte at 5. If so, how common are such inaccurate registrations?