We dismiss this new argument as procedurally barred under section 5(c)(5) of the Communications Act of 1934, as amended, and section 1.115(c) of the Rules. 5 U.S.C. § 155(c)(5) (“No such application for review shall rely on questions of fact or law upon which the panel of commissioners, individual commissioner, employee board, or individual employee has been afforded no opportunity to pass.”), and 47 CFR § 1.115(c) (“No application for review will be granted if it relies on questions of fact or law upon which the designated authority has been afforded no opportunity to pass.”). 8. We also dismiss the AFR to the extent it attempts to re-introduce as an issue for Commission review the Bureau’s decision in the 2018 Staff Letter to deny tolling for Hurricane Irma.