See 47 FR 21468-01, 21497 (1982). This definition extends to WVUX-LD because a “qualified low power station,” established under section 614(h)(2) of the Act, 47 U.S.C. § 534(h)(2). by definition “conform[s] to the rules established for Low Power Television Stations contained in part 74 of title 47, Code of Federal Regulations.” Id. 10. WVUX-LD asserts that under the definition of “low power television station” used for purposes of section 338(a)(3), LPTV and Class A stations were specifically disqualified, while qualified low power stations were not.