Id. at 9564-65, para. 7. 3. In its AFR, WVUX-LD tees up two questions for review: “(1) Whether Satellite Providers Must Carry Qualified Low Power Stations; and (2) Whether Satellite Providers are Entitled to Treat Must Carry Qualified Low Power Stations Differently Than Cable Providers Must Treat Them.” AFR at 1-2. WVUX-LD reiterates its request for the Commission to issue a declaratory ruling that confirms its assertion that, as a qualified LPTV station under section 614 of Title VI of the Act, which governs cable systems, 47 U.S.C. § 534(h)(2) (defining the term “qualified low power station” to mean “any television broadcast station conforming to the rules established for Low Power Television Stations contained in part 74 of title 47, Code of Federal Regulations,” provided it satisfies certain additional statutory criteria relevant to cable carriage); see also 47 CFR 76.55(d) (defining “qualified low power station”). it is entitled to mandatory carriage under section 338 of Title III of the Act, which governs satellite systems, and the Commission’s rules.