Low-power stations, including Class A stations, do not have DBS carriage rights.”); Implementation of the Commercial Advertisement Loudness Mitigation (CALM) Act, MB Docket No. 11-93, Notice of Proposed Rulemaking, 26 FCC Rcd 8281, 8287 para. 2(d)(1) (2011) (“the term television broadcast station has the meaning given such term in section 325 of the Communications Act of 1934 (47 USC 325).”). Section 325(b)(7), in turn, defines a “television broadcast station” as one that is “licensed … under subpart E of part 73 of title 47, Code of Federal Regulations,” and explicitly provides that it “does not include a low-power or translator television station.” 47 U.S.C. § 325(b)(7).