EB-20-MD-005 (dated Apr. 8, 2021) (Motion to Compel) at 4-7 and Petition at 15-16 with Letter Ruling from Lisa B. Griffin, FCC, EB, MDRD, to Michael J. Hunseder, Counsel for AT&T, Scott H. Angstreich, Counsel for Verizon, and Lauren Coppola, Counsel for Wide Voice, Proceeding No. 20-362, Bureau ID No. EB-20-MD-005 (dated Apr. 14, 2021) (Motion to Compel Letter Ruling). 29 See 47 CFR § 1.106(p)(3) (providing that petitions for reconsideration of a Commission action that “[r]ely on arguments that have been fully considered and rejected by the Commission within the same proceeding” are among those that “plainly do not warrant consideration by the Commission” and that a bureau may therefore dismiss). See also Qwest Commc’ns Co. v.