Id. § 2(h)(4). The Attorney General is responsible for designating covered countries or regional economic organizations, as well as federal agencies and components for purposes of the Judicial Redress Act. Id. § 2(d), (e), (h)(2), and (h)(5). A list of covered countries is available at 84 Fed. Reg. 3493 (Feb. 12, 2019). A list of designated federal agencies and components is available at 82 Fed. Reg. 7860 (Jan. 23, 2017) and includes members of the Committee. and Executive Order 13913 explicitly addresses this issue, thereby ensuring the Committee protects this information. In particular, Section 8 of the Executive Order states that “[i]nformation submitted to the Committee . . . shall not be disclosed beyond Committee Member entities and Committee Advisor entities, except as appropriate and consistent with procedures governing the handling of classified or otherwise privileged or protected information . . . .” Executive Order No. 13913, 85 Fed. Reg. at 19646, § 8. Therefore, we do not believe any additional Commission action is necessary to address this concern.