As discussed above, Boeing’s operations are conditioned on coordination with any existing permitees or licensees in the ISS whose facilities could be affected by Boeing’s proposed ISS operations, in terms of frequency interference or restricted capacity. 47 CFR § 25.279(b)(2). We note that, as discussed above, one other NGSO system, Audacy Corporation, is licensed to operate in this band. See generally, Audacy Order. Furthermore, Boeing must cooperate fully with other future co-frequency systems in coordinating its 65-71 GHz ISS usage. 47 CFR § 25.279(b)(2) (stating that “All affected applicants, permittees, and licensees, shall at the direction of the Commission, cooperate fully and make every reasonable effort to resolve technical problems and conflicts that may inhibit effective and efficient use of the radio spectrum”).