See § 1.115 of this chapter.”); 47 CFR § 0.283(b) (“The Chief, Media Bureau, is delegated authority to perform all functions of the Bureau, described in § 0.61, provided that the following matters shall be referred to the Commission en banc for disposition: . . . (b) Application for review of actions taken pursuant to delegated authority.”); 47 CFR § 0.291(d) (“The Chief, Wireline Competition Bureau shall not have authority to act upon any applications for review of actions taken by the Chief, Wireline Competition Bureau, pursuant to any delegated authority.”); 47 CFR § 0.311(a)(2) (“The Chief, Enforcement Bureau, is delegated authority to perform all functions of the Bureau, described in § 0.111, provided that: (a) The following matters shall be referred to the Commission en banc for disposition: . . . (2) Applications for review of actions taken pursuant to delegated authority.”); 47 CFR § 0.361(b) (“The Chief, Consumer and Governmental Affairs Bureau, is delegated authority to perform all functions of the Bureau, described in § 0.141, provided that the following matters shall be referred to the Commission en banc for disposition: . . . (b) Application for review of