The Commission will not send a copy of this Order pursuant to the Congressional Review Act, see 5 U.S.C. § 801(a)(1)(A), because the adopted rules are rules of agency organization, procedure, or practice that do not “substantially affect the rights or obligations of non-agency parties.” 5 U.S.C. § 804(3)(C) (rules subject to the Congressional Review Act do not include “any rule of agency organization, procedure, or practice that does not substantially affect the rights or obligations of non-agency parties”). 8. Accordingly, IT IS ORDERED that pursuant to Sections 4(i), 4(j), and 155 of the Communications Act of 1934, as amended, 47 U.S.C. §§ 154(i), 154(j), and 155, and Section 0.201(d) of the Commission’s rules, 47 CFR § 0.201(d), this ORDER is hereby ADOPTED and the rules set forth in the