for review of actions taken by the Chief, Office of Economics and Analytics pursuant to delegated authority, except that the Chief may dismiss any such application that does not comply with the filing requirements of § 1.115(d) and (f) of this chapter.”); 47 CFR § 0.331(c) (“The Chief, Wireless Telecommunications Bureau shall not have authority to act upon any applications for review of actions taken by the Chief, Wireless Telecommunications Bureau pursuant to any delegated authority, except that the Chief may dismiss any such application that does not comply with the filing requirements of § 1.115 (d) and (f) of this chapter.”). See also 47 CFR § 0.261(b)(3) (“[T]he Chief, International Bureau, shall not have authority . . . (3) To act upon any application for review of actions taken by the Chief, International Bureau, pursuant to delegated authority, which application complies with § 1.115 of this chapter . . . .”).