The Broadband DATA Act makes clear the importance that Congress places on collecting accurate broadband deployment data, See generally 47 U.S.C. § 642. and the reporting standards the Commission has adopted for all technologies in the Digital Opportunity Data Collection will require filers to evaluate new, more stringent technical issues than have been required in reporting on FCC Form 477. See, e.g., 47 CFR § 1.7004(c)(1) (requiring that providers of terrestrial fixed or satellite broadband internet access service provide coverage information that documents “the areas where the provider has actually built out its broadband network infrastructure, such that the provider is able to provide service, and where the provider is capable of performing a standard broadband installation,” to include “details of how [the provider] generated its polygon shapefiles, propagation maps and model details, or list of addresses or locations.”), and 47 CFR § 1.7004(c)(3) (requiring mobile providers to submit coverage maps meeting specific technical criteria).