HLAA Comments at 4; HLAA Reply at 3. CTIA urges the Commission not to impose additional labeling requirements on manufacturers and service providers, including the imposition of in-store printed material requirements. CTIA Comments at 14. Our current labeling rule does not require the use of call-out cards, and the Commission did not propose to require the use of call-out cards. We decline to further increase the labeling burden on manufacturers and service providers. F. Service Provider In-Store Testing Requirement 45. The Notice sought comment on whether we should retain section 20.19(d)(4)(i), which requires service providers to make handsets available to consumers for in-store testing. 2020 ANSI Standard Notice, 35 FCC Rcd at 803, para. 26. Specifically, this section provides that “[e]ach service provider must make available for consumers to test, in each retail store owned or operated by the provider, all of its handset models that [it offers that are hearing aid-compatible].” 47 CFR § 20.19(d)(4)(i). HIA and HLAA urge the Commission to maintain this requirement and we did not receive any comments objecting to the Commission maintaining this requirement.