See 2016 Lifeline Order, 31 FCC Rcd at 4058-59, para. 262 (explaining that under the Commission's interpretation of section 214(e)(1), the requirement that an ETC offer the supported services through “its own facilities or a combination of its own facilities and resale of another carrier's service” would be satisfied when service is provided by any affiliate within the holding company structure); Rural Digital Opportunity Fund Phase I Auction Scheduled For October 29, 2020; Notice and Filing Requirements and Other Procedures For Auction 904, WC Docket Nos. 20-34 et al., Public