For example, the record does not demonstrate that advertisements; archival, stock, or supplemental video footage; or preferential access to filming locations are a significant source of unidentified foreign sponsored programming. See, e.g., NAB Comments at 10-14; NAB Reply Comments at 4-5, 8-10; APTS Comments at 3-9; REC Comments at 5-8; MPR Reply at 1-6. In addition, given limitations on the ability of NCE stations to engage in leasing arrangements, See 47 CFR §73.621(d) (providing that a “noncommercial educational television station may broadcast programs produced by or at the expense of, or furnished by persons other than the licensee, if no other consideration than the furnishing of the program and the costs incidental to its production and broadcast are received by the licensee”); 47 CFR §73.503(c) (providing parallel rule for noncommercial educational radio stations).