Compare 47 CFR § 4.9(h) with 47 CFR § 4.9 (a)(4), (c)(2)(iv), (e)(1)(v), (f)(4), (g)(1)(i). Covered 911 service providers must convey to PSAPs “all available information that may be useful in mitigating the effects of the outage, as well as the name, telephone number, and email address at which the service provider can be reached,” whereas originating service providers are only required to provide “all available information that may be useful to the management of the affected facility in mitigating the effects of the outage on callers to that facility.” Compare 47 CFR § 4.9(h) with 47 CFR § 4.9(a)(4), (c)(2)(iv), (e)(1)(v); see also 47 CFR § 4.9(f)(4), (g)(1)(i) (requiring wireline and interconnected VoIP providers to give PSAPs information all available information that may be useful “in mitigating the effects of the outage on efforts to communicate with that facility”).