But see T-Mobile Reply at 14 (disagreeing that installation should be eligible). Such action is consistent with the E-Rate Program 47 CFR § 54.502(a) (“The services … will be supported in addition to all reasonable charges that are incurred by taking of such services, such as state and federal taxes. Charges for termination liability, penalty surcharges, and other charges not included in the cost of taking such service shall not be covered…”). and most logically aligns with Congress’ desire to cover the reimbursement of eligible equipment and services needed for remote learning without requiring a complicated cost allocation of items on participant invoices.